Les matchs de la saison

DateMatchRésultatsCompétitionInformation
Angers Sporting Club de l’Ouest — Stade de ReimsDivision I1ère journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’AzurDivision I2ème journée
Association Sportive de Monaco Football Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I3ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique LyonnaisDivision I4ème journée
Stade de Reims — Union Sportive de Valenciennes-AnzinDivision I5ème journée
Toulouse Football Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I6ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de BéziersDivision I7ème journée
Racing Club de Lens — Stade de ReimsDivision I8ème journée
Stade de Reims — Lille Olympique Sporting ClubDivision I9ème journée
Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard — Stade de ReimsDivision I10ème journée
Stade de Reims — Union Athlétique Sedan-TorcyDivision I11ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de MetzDivision I12ème journée
Nîmes Olympique — Stade de ReimsDivision I13ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique AlésienDivision I14ème journée
Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne — Stade de ReimsDivision I15ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de ParisDivision I16ème journée
Olympique de Marseille — Stade de ReimsDivision I17ème journée
Olympique Lyonnais — Stade de ReimsDivision I18ème journée
Stade de Reims — Angers Sporting Club de l’OuestDivision I19ème journée
Lille Olympique Sporting Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I20ème journée
Stade de Reims — Étoile Sportive Bully-les-Mines (D4)Coupe de France32ème de finale
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Monaco Football ClubDivision I21ème journée
Olympique Alésien — Stade de ReimsDivision I22ème journée
Stade de Reims — Limoges Football Club (D2)Coupe de France16ème de finale
Stade de Reims — Limoges Football Club (D2)Coupe de France16ème de finale
Racing Club de Paris — Stade de ReimsDivision I24ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club Sochaux-MontbéliardDivision I23ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique de MarseilleDivision I25ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique Lyonnais (D1)Coupe de France8ème de finale
Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur — Stade de ReimsDivision I26ème journée
Stade de Reims — Nîmes OlympiqueDivision I27ème journée
Union Athlétique Sedan-Torcy — Stade de ReimsDivision I28ème journée
Football Club de Metz — Stade de ReimsDivision I29ème journée
Stade de Reims — Club Olympique Roubaix-Tourcoing (D2)Coupe de FranceQuart de finale
Stade de Reims — Toulouse Football ClubDivision I30ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de LensDivision I31ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de Lens (D1)Coupe de FranceDemi-finale
Union Sportive de Valenciennes-Anzin — Stade de ReimsDivision I32ème journée
Association Sportive de Béziers — Stade de ReimsDivision I33ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Saint-ÉtienneDivision I34ème journée
Stade de Reims — Nîmes Olympique (D1)Coupe de FranceFinale

Division I 🏆

DateMatchRésultatsCompétitionInformation
Angers Sporting Club de l’Ouest — Stade de ReimsDivision I1ère journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’AzurDivision I2ème journée
Association Sportive de Monaco Football Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I3ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique LyonnaisDivision I4ème journée
Stade de Reims — Union Sportive de Valenciennes-AnzinDivision I5ème journée
Toulouse Football Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I6ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de BéziersDivision I7ème journée
Racing Club de Lens — Stade de ReimsDivision I8ème journée
Stade de Reims — Lille Olympique Sporting ClubDivision I9ème journée
Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard — Stade de ReimsDivision I10ème journée
Stade de Reims — Union Athlétique Sedan-TorcyDivision I11ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de MetzDivision I12ème journée
Nîmes Olympique — Stade de ReimsDivision I13ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique AlésienDivision I14ème journée
Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne — Stade de ReimsDivision I15ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de ParisDivision I16ème journée
Olympique de Marseille — Stade de ReimsDivision I17ème journée
Olympique Lyonnais — Stade de ReimsDivision I18ème journée
Stade de Reims — Angers Sporting Club de l’OuestDivision I19ème journée
Lille Olympique Sporting Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I20ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Monaco Football ClubDivision I21ème journée
Olympique Alésien — Stade de ReimsDivision I22ème journée
Racing Club de Paris — Stade de ReimsDivision I24ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club Sochaux-MontbéliardDivision I23ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique de MarseilleDivision I25ème journée
Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur — Stade de ReimsDivision I26ème journée
Stade de Reims — Nîmes OlympiqueDivision I27ème journée
Union Athlétique Sedan-Torcy — Stade de ReimsDivision I28ème journée
Football Club de Metz — Stade de ReimsDivision I29ème journée
Stade de Reims — Toulouse Football ClubDivision I30ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de LensDivision I31ème journée
Union Sportive de Valenciennes-Anzin — Stade de ReimsDivision I32ème journée
Association Sportive de Béziers — Stade de ReimsDivision I33ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Saint-ÉtienneDivision I34ème journée

Classement

PosClubPtsJGNDbp.bc.moy.
1Stade de Reims4834224889422.119
2Nîmes Olympique4134169961391.564
3Association Sportive de Monaco Football Club41341511850351.429
4Angers Sporting Club de l’Ouest4134169965461.413
5Union Athlétique Sedan-Torcy38341661274701.057
6Lille Olympique Sporting Club37341731471591.203
7Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne37341017755521.058
8Olympique Lyonnais35341391251530.962
9Racing Club de Paris33341371461620.984
10Toulouse Football Club33341371453570.93
11Racing Club de Lens33341371455620.887
12Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard32341361561611
13Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur313410111371531.34
14Olympique Alésien28341081641590.695
15Union Sportive de Valenciennes-Anzin28348121437640.578
16Olympique de Marseille26348101646650.708
17Football Club de Metz2634981745680.662
18Association Sportive de Béziers2434961938770.494

Les joueurs de la saison 1957-58

#JoueursPositionButsMatchsCarton jauneCarton rougeVictoiresNulsDéfaites
1fraJACQUET René-JeanGardien0600510
2fraCOLONNA DominiqueGardien035002348
3fraJONQUET RobertDefenseur039002748
4fraZIMNY SimonDefenseur036002358
5fraBARATTO RaymondDefenseur0000000
6fraSIATKA RobertDefenseur136002448
7fraRODZIK BrunoDefenseur0500500
8fraGIRAUDO RaoulDefenseur029001946
9fraDUBAËLE ClaudeMilieu0100100
10fraPENVERNE ArmandMilieu240002758
11fraDAVANNE JeanMilieu0900621
12fraLEBLOND MichelMilieu334002257
13fraGOUTTES GuyMilieu0100100
14fraBATTEUX AndréAttaquant0100100
15fraBLIARD RenéAttaquant2439002757
16fraDESRUISSEAUX JeanAttaquant61200624
17fraBIERNAT EdmondAttaquant1100100
18fraFONTAINE JustAttaquant3932002615
19fraLAMARTINE RobertAttaquant418001422
20fraalgMAOUCHE MohamedAttaquant0200011
21fraPIANTONI RogerAttaquant2338002558
22fraVINCENT JeanAttaquant1137002557
23fraBATTEUX AlbertEntraîneur041002858

Par Tristan R.