Les matchs de la saison

DateMatchRésultatsCompétitionInformation
Football Club de Nancy — Stade de ReimsDivision I1ère journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de StrasbourgDivision I2ème journée
Stade Rennais Université-Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I3ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de LensDivision I4ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de MetzDivision I5ème journée
Le Havre Athletic Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I6ème journée
Club Olympique Roubaix-Tourcoing — Stade de ReimsDivision I7ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club des Girondins de BordeauxDivision I8ème journée
Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne — Stade de ReimsDivision I9ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’AzurDivision I10ème journée
Stade de Reims — Nîmes OlympiqueDivision I11ème journée
Lille Olympique Sporting Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I12ème journée
Racing Club de Paris — Stade de ReimsDivision I13ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique LyonnaisDivision I14ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique de MarseilleDivision I15ème journée
Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard — Stade de ReimsDivision I16ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de SèteDivision I17ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de NancyDivision I18ème journée
Racing Club de Strasbourg — Stade de ReimsDivision I19ème journée
Stade de Reims — Stade Rennais Université-ClubDivision I20ème journée
Racing Club de Lens — Stade de ReimsDivision I21ème journée
Stade de Reims — Limoges Football Club (DH)Coupe de France32ème de finale
Football Club de Metz — Stade de ReimsDivision I22ème journée
Stade de Reims — Le Havre Athletic ClubDivision I23ème journée
Stade Français Football Club (D2) — Stade de ReimsCoupe de France16ème de finale
Stade Français Football Club (D2) — Stade de ReimsCoupe de France16ème de finale
Stade de Reims — Club Olympique Roubaix-TourcoingDivision I24ème journée
Football Club des Girondins de Bordeaux — Stade de ReimsDivision I25ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Saint-ÉtienneDivision I26ème journée
Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur — Stade de ReimsDivision I27ème journée
Nîmes Olympique — Stade de ReimsDivision I28ème journée
Stade de Reims — Lille Olympique Sporting ClubDivision I29ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de ParisDivision I30ème journée
Olympique Lyonnais — Stade de ReimsDivision I31ème journée
Olympique de Marseille — Stade de ReimsDivision I32ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club Sochaux-MontbéliardDivision I33ème journée
Football Club de Sète — Stade de ReimsDivision I34ème journée

Division I

DateMatchRésultatsCompétitionInformation
Football Club de Nancy — Stade de ReimsDivision I1ère journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de StrasbourgDivision I2ème journée
Stade Rennais Université-Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I3ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de LensDivision I4ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de MetzDivision I5ème journée
Le Havre Athletic Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I6ème journée
Club Olympique Roubaix-Tourcoing — Stade de ReimsDivision I7ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club des Girondins de BordeauxDivision I8ème journée
Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne — Stade de ReimsDivision I9ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’AzurDivision I10ème journée
Stade de Reims — Nîmes OlympiqueDivision I11ème journée
Lille Olympique Sporting Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I12ème journée
Racing Club de Paris — Stade de ReimsDivision I13ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique LyonnaisDivision I14ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique de MarseilleDivision I15ème journée
Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard — Stade de ReimsDivision I16ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de SèteDivision I17ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de NancyDivision I18ème journée
Racing Club de Strasbourg — Stade de ReimsDivision I19ème journée
Stade de Reims — Stade Rennais Université-ClubDivision I20ème journée
Racing Club de Lens — Stade de ReimsDivision I21ème journée
Football Club de Metz — Stade de ReimsDivision I22ème journée
Stade de Reims — Le Havre Athletic ClubDivision I23ème journée
Stade de Reims — Club Olympique Roubaix-TourcoingDivision I24ème journée
Football Club des Girondins de Bordeaux — Stade de ReimsDivision I25ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Saint-ÉtienneDivision I26ème journée
Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur — Stade de ReimsDivision I27ème journée
Nîmes Olympique — Stade de ReimsDivision I28ème journée
Stade de Reims — Lille Olympique Sporting ClubDivision I29ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de ParisDivision I30ème journée
Olympique Lyonnais — Stade de ReimsDivision I31ème journée
Olympique de Marseille — Stade de ReimsDivision I32ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club Sochaux-MontbéliardDivision I33ème journée
Football Club de Sète — Stade de ReimsDivision I34ème journée

Classement

PosClubPtsJGNDbp.bc.moy.
1Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur4634214965421.548
2 Football Club des Girondins de Bordeaux4534205988491.796
3 Lille Olympique Sporting Club4434196985501.7
4Stade de Reims38341661264481.333
5 Football Club de Metz383414101048451.067
6Nîmes Olympique37341651363471.34
7Le Havre Athletic Club37341571255441.25
8Club Olympique Roubaix-Tourcoing36341481257441.295
9Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne36341561369681.015
10 Football Club de Sète36341481254560.964
11Football Club de Nancy353412111159531.113
12 Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard31341271551540.944
13 Racing Club de Lens31341271554610.885
14Racing Club de Paris31341351660710.845
15Stade Rennais Université-Club28341081651850.6
16Olympique de Marseille2734991652760.684
17Olympique Lyonnais2034762138780.487
18Racing Club de Strasbourg1634482236800.475

Les joueurs de la saison 1951-52

#JoueursPositionButsMatchsCarton jauneCarton rougeVictoiresNulsDéfaites
1fraSINIBALDI PaulGardien021001047
2espABENOZA AntoineGardien01300625
3fraZIMNY SimonDefenseur01400716
4fraMARCHE RogerDefenseur0340016612
5fraJONQUET RobertDefenseur3320016610
6polfraJACOWSKI AndréDefenseur1340016612
7fraCICCI RaymondMilieu221001056
8fraDELCAMPE BernardMilieu0100001
9fraABERNOT GabrielMilieu0100100
10fraPENVERNE ArmandMilieu11360016713
11fraBÉRAUDO JeanMilieu1400301
12fraLEBLOND MichelMilieu11100317
13fraBATTEUX AlbertAttaquant119001045
14fraBLIARD RenéAttaquant3500311
15fraKOPA RaymondAttaquant11340017512
16nedAPPEL AbrahamAttaquant15330014712
17fraMÉANO FrancisAttaquant14300014610
18fraSINIBALDI PierreAttaquant1200200
19fraTEMPLIN JeanAttaquant8250010510
20fraVILLANOVA MathieuAttaquant01000523
21fraBATTEUX AlbertEntraîneur0370017713

Par Tristan R.