Les matchs de la saison

DateMatchRésultatsCompétitionInformation
Racing Club de Strasbourg — Stade de ReimsDivision I1ère journée
Stade Rennais Université-Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I2ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club des Girondins de BordeauxDivision I3ème journée
Racing Club de Paris — Stade de ReimsDivision I4ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de LensDivision I5ème journée
Football Club de Sète — Stade de ReimsDivision I6ème journée
Stade de Reims — Toulouse Football ClubDivision I7ème journée
Club Olympique Roubaix-Tourcoing — Stade de ReimsDivision I8ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de MetzDivision I9ème journée
Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur — Stade de ReimsDivision I10ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club Sochaux-MontbéliardDivision I11ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Saint-ÉtienneDivision I12ème journée
Stade Français – Red Star — Stade de ReimsDivision I13ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique de MarseilleDivision I14ème journée
Stade de Reims — Lille Olympique Sporting ClubDivision I15ème journée
Football Club de Nancy — Stade de ReimsDivision I16ème journée
Sports Olympiques Montpelliérains — Stade de ReimsDivision I17ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de Nancy (D1)Coupe de France32ème de finale
Stade de Reims — Stade Rennais Université-ClubDivision I18ème journée
Football Club des Girondins de Bordeaux — Stade de ReimsDivision I19ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de ParisDivision I20ème journée
Stade de Reims — Union Sportive de Saint-Gaudens (DH)Coupe de France16ème de finale
Racing Club de Lens — Stade de ReimsDivision I21ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de SèteDivision I22ème journée
Toulouse Football Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I23ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Cannes (D2)Coupe de France8ème de finale
Stade de Reims — Club Olympique Roubaix-TourcoingDivision I24ème journée
Football Club de Metz — Stade de ReimsDivision I25ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de StrasbourgDivision I26ème journée
Stade de Reims — Union Athlétique Sedan-Torcy (DH)Coupe de FranceQuart de finale
Stade de Reims — Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’AzurDivision I27ème journée
Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne — Stade de ReimsDivision I29ème journée
Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard — Stade de ReimsDivision I28ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Troyes Sainte-Savine (D2)Coupe de FranceDemi-finale
Stade de Reims — Stade Français – Red StarDivision I30ème journée
Olympique de Marseille — Stade de ReimsDivision I31ème journée
Lille Olympique Sporting Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I33ème journée
Stade de Reims — Sports Olympiques MontpelliérainsDivision I32ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de Paris (D1)Coupe de FranceFinale
Stade de Reims — Football Club de NancyDivision I34ème journée

Division I

DateMatchRésultatsCompétitionInformation
Racing Club de Strasbourg — Stade de ReimsDivision I1ère journée
Stade Rennais Université-Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I2ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club des Girondins de BordeauxDivision I3ème journée
Racing Club de Paris — Stade de ReimsDivision I4ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de LensDivision I5ème journée
Football Club de Sète — Stade de ReimsDivision I6ème journée
Stade de Reims — Toulouse Football ClubDivision I7ème journée
Club Olympique Roubaix-Tourcoing — Stade de ReimsDivision I8ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de MetzDivision I9ème journée
Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur — Stade de ReimsDivision I10ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club Sochaux-MontbéliardDivision I11ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Saint-ÉtienneDivision I12ème journée
Stade Français – Red Star — Stade de ReimsDivision I13ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique de MarseilleDivision I14ème journée
Stade de Reims — Lille Olympique Sporting ClubDivision I15ème journée
Football Club de Nancy — Stade de ReimsDivision I16ème journée
Sports Olympiques Montpelliérains — Stade de ReimsDivision I17ème journée
Stade de Reims — Stade Rennais Université-ClubDivision I18ème journée
Football Club des Girondins de Bordeaux — Stade de ReimsDivision I19ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de ParisDivision I20ème journée
Racing Club de Lens — Stade de ReimsDivision I21ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de SèteDivision I22ème journée
Toulouse Football Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I23ème journée
Stade de Reims — Club Olympique Roubaix-TourcoingDivision I24ème journée
Football Club de Metz — Stade de ReimsDivision I25ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de StrasbourgDivision I26ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’AzurDivision I27ème journée
Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne — Stade de ReimsDivision I29ème journée
Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard — Stade de ReimsDivision I28ème journée
Stade de Reims — Stade Français – Red StarDivision I30ème journée
Olympique de Marseille — Stade de ReimsDivision I31ème journée
Lille Olympique Sporting Club — Stade de ReimsDivision I33ème journée
Stade de Reims — Sports Olympiques MontpelliérainsDivision I32ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de NancyDivision I34ème journée

Classement

PosClubPtsJGNDbp.bc.moy.
1 Football Club des Girondins de Bordeaux5134219488402.2
2Lille Olympique Sporting Club4534205979441.795
3Stade de Reims4434188862471.319
4 Toulouse Football Club42341610865411.585
5Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur39341671167521.288
6Football Club Sochaux-Montbéliard38341661265511.275
7Racing Club de Paris36341481267561.196
8Stade Rennais Université-Club343412101264581.103
9Olympique de Marseille34341391256600.933
10Club Olympique Roubaix-Tourcoing33349151049461.065
11 Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne32341281460581.034
12Football Club de Nancy31341271552580.897
13Racing Club de Strasbourg31341191446730.63
14Football Club de Sète29341251759720.819
15Racing Club de Lens2634981749680.721
16Stade Français – Red Star2634981751710.718
17Sports Olympiques Montpelliérains23341032150870.575
18 Football Club de Metz17345722531000.53

Contenu de l’onglet

Les joueurs de la saison 1949-50

#NomsPositionButsMatchsCarton jauneCarton rougeVictoiresNulsDéfaites
1espABENOZA AntoineGardien0100100
2fraSINIBALDI PaulGardien036002088
3fraJONQUET RobertDefenseur032001886
4fraGAVRON MichelDefenseur0100100
5polfraJACOWSKI AndréDefenseur034001888
6fraMARCHE RogerDefenseur035002087
7fraPRINCE DanielDefenseur0300201
8fraDELCAMPE BernardMilieu0100001
9fraPENVERNE ArmandMilieu529001766
10fraPALUCH JeanMilieu820001154
11fraLEBLOND MichelMilieu0700322
12fraBATTEUX PierreMilieu0100100
13fraVILLANOVA MathieuAttaquant21200822
14nedAPPEL AbrahamAttaquant2134002275
15fraBATTEUX AlbertAttaquant318001044
16fraBINI PierreAttaquant128001576
17fraPROUFF JeanAttaquant21000433
18fraFLAMION PierreAttaquant926001745
19fraSINIBALDI PierreAttaquant1123001454
20fraPETITFILS AndréAttaquant122001435
21fraPROSDOCIMI ClaudeAttaquant1200200
22fraMÉANO FrancisAttaquant1936002088
23fraMOINE MarcelAttaquant1200200
24fraPELLEGRINO JeanAttaquant0300003
25fraROESSLER HenriEntraîneur037002188

Par Tristan R.