Les matchs de la saison

DateMatchRésultatsCompétitionInformation
Olympique Alésien — Stade de ReimsDivision II1ère journée
Stade de Reims — Amiens Athletic ClubDivision II2ème journée
Racing Club de Calais — Stade de ReimsDivision II3ème journée
Stade de Reims — Le Havre Athletic ClubDivision II4ème journée
Football Club Olympique de Charleville — Stade de ReimsDivision II5ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de NancyDivision II6ème journée
Union Sportive Boulonnaise — Stade de ReimsDivision II7ème journée
Stade de Reims — Stade Malherbe CaennaisDivision II8ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Troyes Sainte-SavineDivision II9ème journée
Stade de Reims — Chaumont Athlétic ClubCoupe de France4ème tour
Racing Club de Lens — Stade de ReimsDivision II10ème journée
Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne — Stade de ReimsDivision II11ème journée
Stade de Reims — Sporting Club RémoisCoupe de France5ème tour
Stade de Reims — Sports Olympiques MontpelliérainsDivision II12ème journée
Olympique Dunkerquois — Stade de ReimsDivision II13ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive Sainte Barbe d’OigniesCoupe de France6ème tour
Stade de Reims — Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’AzurDivision II14ème journée
Cercle Athlétique de Paris — Stade de ReimsDivision II15ème journée
Union Sportive de Valenciennes-Anzin — Stade de ReimsDivision II16ème journée
Amiens Athletic Club — Stade de ReimsDivision II17ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique AlésienDivision II18ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Saint-ÉtienneCoupe de France16ème de finale
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de CalaisDivision II19ème journée
Olympique Dunkerquois — Stade de ReimsCoupe de France8ème de finale
Le Havre Athletic Club — Stade de ReimsDivision II20ème journée
Stade de Reims — Union Sportive de Valenciennes-AnzinDivision II21ème journée
Football Club de Nancy — Stade de ReimsDivision II22ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club Olympique de CharlevilleDivision II23ème journée
Stade de Reims — Union Sportive BoulonnaiseDivision II24ème journée
Stade Malherbe Caennais — Stade de ReimsDivision II25ème journée
Association Sportive de Troyes Sainte-Savine — Stade de ReimsDivision II26ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de LensDivision II27ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Saint-ÉtienneDivision II28ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique DunkerquoisDivision II29ème journée
Sports Olympiques Montpelliérains — Stade de ReimsDivision II30ème journée
Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur — Stade de ReimsDivision II31ème journée
Stade de Reims — Cercle Athlétique de ParisDivision II32ème journée

Division II

DateMatchRésultatsCompétitionInformation
Olympique Alésien — Stade de ReimsDivision II1ère journée
Stade de Reims — Amiens Athletic ClubDivision II2ème journée
Racing Club de Calais — Stade de ReimsDivision II3ème journée
Stade de Reims — Le Havre Athletic ClubDivision II4ème journée
Football Club Olympique de Charleville — Stade de ReimsDivision II5ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de NancyDivision II6ème journée
Union Sportive Boulonnaise — Stade de ReimsDivision II7ème journée
Stade de Reims — Stade Malherbe CaennaisDivision II8ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Troyes Sainte-SavineDivision II9ème journée
Racing Club de Lens — Stade de ReimsDivision II10ème journée
Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne — Stade de ReimsDivision II11ème journée
Stade de Reims — Sports Olympiques MontpelliérainsDivision II12ème journée
Olympique Dunkerquois — Stade de ReimsDivision II13ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’AzurDivision II14ème journée
Cercle Athlétique de Paris — Stade de ReimsDivision II15ème journée
Union Sportive de Valenciennes-Anzin — Stade de ReimsDivision II16ème journée
Amiens Athletic Club — Stade de ReimsDivision II17ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique AlésienDivision II18ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de CalaisDivision II19ème journée
Le Havre Athletic Club — Stade de ReimsDivision II20ème journée
Stade de Reims — Union Sportive de Valenciennes-AnzinDivision II21ème journée
Football Club de Nancy — Stade de ReimsDivision II22ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club Olympique de CharlevilleDivision II23ème journée
Stade de Reims — Union Sportive BoulonnaiseDivision II24ème journée
Stade Malherbe Caennais — Stade de ReimsDivision II25ème journée
Association Sportive de Troyes Sainte-Savine — Stade de ReimsDivision II26ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de LensDivision II27ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Saint-ÉtienneDivision II28ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique DunkerquoisDivision II29ème journée
Sports Olympiques Montpelliérains — Stade de ReimsDivision II30ème journée
Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur — Stade de ReimsDivision II31ème journée
Stade de Reims — Cercle Athlétique de ParisDivision II32ème journée

Classement

PosClubPtsJGNDbp.bc.diff.
1Racing Club de Lens503223458646+40
2Union Sportive de Valenciennes-Anzin453218957253+19
3Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne4032192119850+48
4Le Havre Athletic Club3632148106850+18
5Football Club Olympique de Charleville3532165124750-3
6Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur3532155125241+11
7 Union Sportive Boulonnaise3232144145449+5
8Stade Malherbe Caennais3132127134453-9
9Association Sportive de Troyes Sainte-Savine3032134155463-9
10Amiens Athletic Club3032814104856-8
11Olympique Alésien3032118134951-2
12Olympique Dunkerquois2932117145963-4
13Sports Olympiques Montpelliérains2832116155855+3
14Cercle Athlétique de Paris2632106164162-21
15Football Club de Nancy243296174464-20
16Stade de Reims233297164666-20
17Racing Club de Calais203292214290-48

Contenu de l’onglet

Les joueurs de la saison 1936-37

#JoueursPositionButsMatchsCarton jauneCarton rougeVictoiresNulsDéfaites
1fraMOOS LégerGardien01100344
2fraVOVARD ÉmileGardien0260010313
3fraVANNIER MarceauDefenseur01900649
4fraFITOUSSI EdouardDefenseur0600114
5autKREJCI PaulDefenseur4500014
6fraGARETTE GeorgesDefenseur01000127
7walLEE DavidDefenseur0320010715
8armGARABEDIAN SarkisMilieu51200714
9scoJORDAN HughMilieu0310010615
10fraMOOS AndréMilieu0700124
11fraPAWLAK LéonMilieu01600547
12fraRABIH RiahiMilieu0400202
13itafraRIZZO GuidoMilieu2320111516
14fraFISCHER LucienAttaquant4330011616
15fraFAUCHARD JamesAttaquant51400257
16fratunCASTRO MauriceAttaquant8340011716
17fraBORSENBERGER CharlesAttaquant6240011310
18fraBREHM LucienAttaquant0800314
19autGRUBER JosefAttaquant1800134
20suiKIELHOLZ LéopoldAttaquant2700214
21hunNOVAMESKIAttaquant0100001
22fraPERPÈRE LucienAttaquant12290011612
23fraPRADEL Jean-LouisAttaquant142300959
24suiKIELHOLZ LéopoldEntraîneur0700214
25armGARABEDIAN SarkisEntraîneur0300011613

Par Tristan R.