Les matchs de la saison

DateMatchRésultatsCompétitionInformation
Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne — Stade de ReimsDivision II1ère journée
Stade de Reims — Cercle Athlétique de ParisDivision II2ème journée
Football Club Olympique de Charleville — Stade de ReimsDivision II3ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique DunkerquoisDivision II4ème journée
Le Havre Athletic Club — Stade de ReimsDivision II5ème journée
Stade de Reims — Stade Malherbe CaennaisDivision II6ème journée
Football Club de Nancy — Stade de ReimsDivision II7ème journée
Stade de Reims — Sports Olympiques MontpelliérainsDivision II8ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de RoubaixDivision II9ème journée
Racing Club de Calais — Stade de ReimsDivision II10ème journée
Amiens Athletic Club — Stade de ReimsDivision II11ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Troyes Sainte-SavineDivision II12ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de CambraiCoupe de France4ème tour
Football Club de Rouen — Stade de ReimsDivision II13ème journée
Stade Français — Stade de ReimsCoupe de France32ème de finale
Stade de Reims — Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’AzurDivision II14ème journée
Union Sportive Boulonnaise — Stade de ReimsDivision II15ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de LensDivision II16ème journée
Stade de Reims — Lyon Olympique VilleurbanneDivision II17ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Saint-ÉtienneDivision II18ème journée
Cercle Athlétique de Paris — Stade de ReimsDivision II19ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club Olympique de CharlevilleDivision II20ème journée
Olympique Dunkerquois — Stade de ReimsDivision II21ème journée
Stade de Reims — Le Havre Athletic ClubDivision II22ème journée
Stade Malherbe Caennais — Stade de ReimsDivision II23ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de NancyDivision II24ème journée
Sports Olympiques Montpelliérains — Stade de ReimsDivision II25ème journée
Racing Club de Roubaix — Stade de ReimsDivision II26ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de CalaisDivision II27ème journée
Racing Club de Lens — Stade de ReimsDivision II28ème journée
Stade de Reims — Amiens Athletic ClubDivision II29ème journée
Association Sportive de Troyes Sainte-Savine — Stade de ReimsDivision II30ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de RouenDivision II31ème journée
Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur — Stade de ReimsDivision II32ème journée
Stade de Reims — Union Sportive BoulonnaiseDivision II33ème journée
Lyon Olympique Villeurbanne — Stade de ReimsDivision II34ème journée

Division II

DateMatchRésultatsCompétitionInformation
Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne — Stade de ReimsDivision II1ère journée
Stade de Reims — Cercle Athlétique de ParisDivision II2ème journée
Football Club Olympique de Charleville — Stade de ReimsDivision II3ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique DunkerquoisDivision II4ème journée
Le Havre Athletic Club — Stade de ReimsDivision II5ème journée
Stade de Reims — Stade Malherbe CaennaisDivision II6ème journée
Football Club de Nancy — Stade de ReimsDivision II7ème journée
Stade de Reims — Sports Olympiques MontpelliérainsDivision II8ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de RoubaixDivision II9ème journée
Racing Club de Calais — Stade de ReimsDivision II10ème journée
Amiens Athletic Club — Stade de ReimsDivision II11ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Troyes Sainte-SavineDivision II12ème journée
Football Club de Rouen — Stade de ReimsDivision II13ème journée
Stade de Reims — Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’AzurDivision II14ème journée
Union Sportive Boulonnaise — Stade de ReimsDivision II15ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de LensDivision II16ème journée
Stade de Reims — Lyon Olympique VilleurbanneDivision II17ème journée
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de Saint-ÉtienneDivision II18ème journée
Cercle Athlétique de Paris — Stade de ReimsDivision II19ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club Olympique de CharlevilleDivision II20ème journée
Olympique Dunkerquois — Stade de ReimsDivision II21ème journée
Stade de Reims — Le Havre Athletic ClubDivision II22ème journée
Stade Malherbe Caennais — Stade de ReimsDivision II23ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de NancyDivision II24ème journée
Sports Olympiques Montpelliérains — Stade de ReimsDivision II25ème journée
Racing Club de Roubaix — Stade de ReimsDivision II26ème journée
Stade de Reims — Racing Club de CalaisDivision II27ème journée
Racing Club de Lens — Stade de ReimsDivision II28ème journée
Stade de Reims — Amiens Athletic ClubDivision II29ème journée
Association Sportive de Troyes Sainte-Savine — Stade de ReimsDivision II30ème journée
Stade de Reims — Football Club de RouenDivision II31ème journée
Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur — Stade de ReimsDivision II32ème journée
Stade de Reims — Union Sportive BoulonnaiseDivision II33ème journée
Lyon Olympique Villeurbanne — Stade de ReimsDivision II34ème journée

Classement

PosClubPtsGNDbp.bc.diff.
1Football Club de Rouen54254511933+89
2Racing Club de Roubaix5223659840+58
3Association Sportive de Saint-Étienne5224469949+50
4Racing Club de Lens44171077243+29
5Amiens Athletic Club40184127661+12
6Stade Malherbe Caennais39175126857+11
7Racing Club de Calais381410105535+20
8Sports Olympiques Montpelliérains37157125446+8
9Olympique Gymnaste Club Nice Côte d’Azur34146145339+14
10Stade de Reims33153166274-12
11Cercle Athlétique de Paris33129134355-12
12Football Club Olympique de Charleville29117165559-4
13Association Sportive de Troyes Sainte-Savine27115186669-3
14Union Sportive Boulonnaise27123195786-29
15Olympique Dunkerquois25113204668-22
16Le Havre Athletic Club2286204786-39
17Lyon Olympique Villeurbanne1555244099-59
18Football Club de Nancy11352633122-89

Coupe de France

DateMatchRésultatsCompétitionInformation
Stade de Reims — Association Sportive de CambraiCoupe de France4ème tour
Stade Français — Stade de ReimsCoupe de France32ème de finale

Contenu de l’onglet

Les joueurs de la saison 1935-36

#JoueursPositionButsMatchsCarton jauneCarton rougeVictoiresNulsDéfaites
1hunfraNEMETH ErnöGardien0900216
2fraTASSIN AndréGardien0600105
3fraMOOS LégerGardien018001026
4fraKENNEL CharlesDefenseur01600628
5fraVANNIER MarceauDefenseur01200534
6itaSERRADefenseur21000505
7fraBALAVOINE RolandDefenseur0800404
8fraCAPELLE MarcelDefenseur11600529
9fraDEJUSSEL EdouardDefenseur0100100
10fraMARCILLE PierreDefenseur0600105
11walLEE DavidDefenseur018007110
12scoJORDAN HughMilieu1300011217
13armGARABEDIAN SarkisMilieu0100100
14scoAITKEN BillyMilieu31000334
15fraBABA-AÏSSA Slimane (Samano)Milieu1330013317
16fraMOOS AndréMilieu2270011313
17scoJACK FrankAttaquant417006110
18fraFISCHER LucienAttaquant1280011314
19fraFAUCHARD JamesAttaquant721007212
20espETCHANDIA TEMES CarlosAttaquant2800413
21fraPERPÈRE LucienAttaquant819001009
22fraPRADEL Jean-LouisAttaquant51600628
23belCAFMEYER ÉmileAttaquant81200417
24fraSENTUBÉRY RaymondAttaquant1121009111
25scoAITKEN BillyEntraîneur0330013317

Par Tristan R.